header 1
header 2
header 3

 

In memory of all of our classmates and friends who have passed on...we had many good times and memories...you will never be forgotten!

 Until we meet again...

Display:
By Year Deceased Alphabetically Yearbook Photo


 
CLASSMATES

2022
Gregory Covey  
Paul Maira  
Andy Paris  
Angelo Zegarelli  

2021
Nancy Blatt (Auerbach)  
Debbie Botticelli  
John O'Grady  

2020
Lauri Grossman (Berns)  

2019
Daniel Weld  

2018
Thomas Brown  
Jeannie MacConnell  
Gail Wagner  

2017
Kim Cubiotti (Jones)  
Bill Russell  

2016
Dawn Burton  

2015
Kathy Ciulla  
Wayne Jason  
Kevin Wingate  

2014
Dana Andrews  

2012
Robert Cook  
Richard Smith  

2010
John Ciufo  
Mike Nicoles  

2008
Richard Basaman  
Timothy Condon  
Daniel Connors  

2006
Mark Harradine  

2005
Charyl Farruggia (Drake)  
Dawn Julian  

2004
Leslie Clarke  
Ron Latacki  

2001
Ellen Kaminski  

1997
David Leshner  
Del Line  
Wanda Reneer  
Lynn Vinik (Heller)  

1994
Vickie DeMayo (Hechter)  

1983
John Verrioli  

1981
Paul Hanning  

1977
Gregg Muto  

1975
Augie DiRenzo  

DECEASED YEAR UNKNOWN
Pamela Mayer  
Laurie Smith  
 
GUESTS

2024
William McKee (Teacher -History)  

2023
Don Green (Teacher -Ia)  

2020
Ruth Metzler (Librarian)  
Saule Pilati (Teacher -Math)  

2019
William Brown (Teacher -Physics)  

2018
Pat D'Ambrosia (Teacher -Gym)  
Carol Pilati (Teacher -History)  

2017
Florence Etingoff (Attendance)  

2016
James Badger (Teacher -Music)  

2015
Margaret Crowley (Nurse)  
Gloria Montgomery (Teacher -Business)  

2014
Dorothy Baker (Teacher -Science)  
Joseph Fischer (Teacher -English)  
Donald Ross (Teacher -Math-Dept Head)  

2013
Jean Reid (Teacher -Science)  

2012
Mary Fowler (Teacher -English)  
William Maxwell (Teacher -English)  
Anne Poore (Teacher -Science)  
Frank Sacco (Teacher -Science)  

2011
Barbara Jacoby (Teacher -Language)  

2010
Richard Schwab (Teacher -English)  

2008
Pete Lynd (Teacher -History)  

If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please let us know.